Terminarz I liga Sezon 2018/2019

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Mielec
17:45 | 20.07.2018
1586
Chrobry Głogów
Łódzki KS
19:30 | 20.07.2018
1496
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:00 | 20.07.2018
2025
KS Nieciecza
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 21.07.2018
2011
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
17:45 | 21.07.2018
1591
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 21.07.2018
2500
Raków Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 | 21.07.2018
2108
GKS Jastrzębie
Wigry Suwałki
20:30 | 21.07.2018
2235
Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznań
19:00 | 13.09.2018

2 Kolejka

Warta Poznań
Garbarnia Kraków
17:45 | 27.07.2018
404
Bytovia Bytów
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 | 28.07.2018
664
Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 28.07.2018
1205
Łódzki KS
GKS Katowice
17:45 | 28.07.2018
5008
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 28.07.2018
3130
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 28.07.2018
1786
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
19:00 | 28.07.2018
5405
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Jastrzębie
20:00 | 28.07.2018
2783
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec
19:23 | 29.07.2018
1550

3 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Wigry Suwałki
19:00 | 03.08.2018
1913
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 | 03.08.2018
2062
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
20:30 | 03.08.2018
3000
GKS Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00 | 04.08.2018
1887
KS Nieciecza
Łódzki KS
17:00 | 04.08.2018
2168
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
17:00 | 04.08.2018
262
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:45 | 04.08.2018
572
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 04.08.2018
2353
Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 05.08.2018
600

4 Kolejka

Raków Częstochowa
Odra Opole
20:30 | 10.08.2018
3147
Bytovia Bytów
Stal Mielec
16:00 | 11.08.2018
980
Łódzki KS
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 | 11.08.2018
3812
Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów
17:00 | 11.08.2018
1041
GKS Jastrzębie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:45 | 11.08.2018
1817
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 11.08.2018
2071
Puszcza Niepołomice
Warta Poznań
19:00 | 11.08.2018
853
GKS Tychy
KS Nieciecza
19:00 | 11.08.2018
5355
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice
19:10 | 11.08.2018
1810

5 Kolejka

Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzębie
19:00 | 17.08.2018
2363
KS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00 | 17.08.2018
2093
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 17.08.2018
5527
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice
20:00 | 17.08.2018
2049
Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 17.08.2018
3958
Garbarnia Kraków
Łódzki KS
17:00 | 18.08.2018
986
Chrobry Głogów
Raków Częstochowa
17:45 | 18.08.2018
789
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
20:00 | 18.08.2018
2000
Warta Poznań
Bytovia Bytów
16:45 | 05.09.2018
99

6 Kolejka

Łódzki KS
Stal Mielec
17:45 | 22.08.2018
4358
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań
18:00 | 22.08.2018
2284
Wigry Suwałki
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 22.08.2018
1131
Puszcza Niepołomice
Bytovia Bytów
19:00 | 22.08.2018
801
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
19:10 | 22.08.2018
2883
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
20:00 | 22.08.2018
3954
GKS Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów
20:00 | 22.08.2018
2280
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Odra Opole
20:00 | 22.08.2018
2045
GKS Tychy
Garbarnia Kraków
20:30 | 22.08.2018
4418

7 Kolejka

Bytovia Bytów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
16:00 | 25.08.2018
970
Warta Poznań
Łódzki KS
17:00 | 25.08.2018
453
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzębie
20:00 | 25.08.2018
3710
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00 | 26.08.2018
1427
Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn
17:00 | 26.08.2018
1884
Garbarnia Kraków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 26.08.2018
677
Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 | 26.08.2018
672
KS Nieciecza
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 | 26.08.2018
1344
Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 27.08.2018
3942

8 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
17:45 | 31.08.2018
1326
Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 31.08.2018
1332
Raków Częstochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 | 01.09.2018
2865
Łódzki KS
Bytovia Bytów
16:45 | 01.09.2018
4282
GKS Jastrzębie
KS Nieciecza
17:00 | 01.09.2018
2190
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
17:00 | 01.09.2018
1770
GKS Tychy
Warta Poznań
18:00 | 01.09.2018
4826
Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:00 | 01.09.2018
755
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Mielec
19:10 | 01.09.2018
2994

9 Kolejka

Warta Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 | 08.09.2018
207
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Tychy
16:00 | 08.09.2018
982
Garbarnia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
12:30 | 09.09.2018
921
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 19.09.2018
661
KS Nieciecza
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 19.09.2018
1278
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
19:00 | 19.09.2018
GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 19.09.2018
1697
Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki
19:00 | 19.09.2018
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Łódzki KS
19:00 | 19.09.2018
2056

10 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 14.09.2018
901
Wigry Suwałki
Warta Poznań
18:00 | 14.09.2018
1092
Odra Opole
KS Nieciecza
19:00 | 14.09.2018
1660
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
19:00 | 14.09.2018
654
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12:45 | 15.09.2018
4544
GKS Jastrzębie
Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 | 15.09.2018
2190
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 15.09.2018
1384
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bytovia Bytów
19:10 | 15.09.2018
2994
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
12:30 | 16.09.2018
2894

11 Kolejka

Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
12:45 | 22.09.2018
1066
Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
13:00 | 22.09.2018
300
Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki
16:00 | 22.09.2018
650
Łódzki KS
GKS Tychy
16:00 | 22.09.2018
4512
KS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
17:00 | 22.09.2018
1215
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
19:00 | 22.09.2018
2573
Stal Mielec
GKS Jastrzębie
19:00 | 22.09.2018
3145
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12:30 | 23.09.2018
1645
GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice
12:45 | 23.09.2018
1730

12 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 28.09.2018
561
Odra Opole
Garbarnia Kraków
12:45 | 29.09.2018
1152
GKS Jastrzębie
Warta Poznań
15:00 | 29.09.2018
1465
GKS Katowice
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 29.09.2018
1700
Raków Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów
20:00 | 29.09.2018
2611
Wigry Suwałki
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:00 | 30.09.2018
1075
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 30.09.2018
704
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Łódzki KS
18:00 | 30.09.2018
2994
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Mielec
19:00 | 30.09.2018
1185

13 Kolejka

Stal Mielec
Odra Opole
20:45 | 05.10.2018
2597
Warta Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:00 | 06.10.2018
1141
Łódzki KS
Wigry Suwałki
15:00 | 06.10.2018
4008
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Jastrzębie
16:00 | 06.10.2018
850
KS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00 | 06.10.2018
1292
Garbarnia Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
17:00 | 06.10.2018
370
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
18:00 | 06.10.2018
2492
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 | 06.10.2018
4442
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
19:00 | 06.10.2018
2340

14 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy
16:00 | 13.10.2018
1044
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów
17:00 | 13.10.2018
2168
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec
17:00 | 13.10.2018
894
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 | 23.10.2018
1050
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 | 24.10.2018
600
Raków Częstochowa
Łódzki KS
17:00 | 24.10.2018
2156
GKS Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 24.10.2018
1564
KS Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 24.10.2018
1128
Odra Opole
Warta Poznań
19:00 | 24.10.2018
929

15 Kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 19.10.2018
427
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wigry Suwałki
19:10 | 19.10.2018
1635
Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice
20:45 | 19.10.2018
2857
Łódzki KS
GKS Jastrzębie
15:00 | 20.10.2018
3614
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
15:30 | 20.10.2018
1692
Bytovia Bytów
Odra Opole
16:00 | 20.10.2018
810
GKS Tychy
Raków Częstochowa
17:45 | 20.10.2018
4672
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 20.10.2018
1598
Warta Poznań
Chrobry Głogów
14:00 | 21.10.2018
1057

16 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Bytovia Bytów
18:00 | 26.10.2018
549
GKS Katowice
Warta Poznań
17:45 | 27.10.2018
1180
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 27.10.2018
1239
Stomil Olsztyn
Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 | 27.10.2018
1340
Raków Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00 | 27.10.2018
2411
KS Nieciecza
Stal Mielec
16:00 | 28.10.2018
1866
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wigry Suwałki
17:00 | 28.10.2018
550
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Łódzki KS
17:00 | 28.10.2018
1472
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy
17:45 | 28.10.2018
2267

17 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 02.11.2018
3138
Warta Poznań
KS Nieciecza
13:00 | 03.11.2018
960
Łódzki KS
Odra Opole
14:00 | 03.11.2018
4111
Wigry Suwałki
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 | 03.11.2018
1047
Stal Mielec
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 | 03.11.2018
3192
Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice
16:00 | 03.11.2018
842
Garbarnia Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
17:00 | 03.11.2018
468
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Jastrzębie
17:45 | 03.11.2018
2524
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
13:00 | 04.11.2018
2164

18 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
20:45 | 09.11.2018
2911
Łódzki KS
Chrobry Głogów
13:00 | 10.11.2018
4421
Warta Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00 | 10.11.2018
888
Bytovia Bytów
KS Nieciecza
16:00 | 10.11.2018
Stal Mielec
Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 | 10.11.2018
3393
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 | 10.11.2018
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
17:45 | 10.11.2018
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Jastrzębie
19:00 | 10.11.2018
Puszcza Niepołomice
Raków Częstochowa
18:00 | 11.11.2018

19 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
17.11.2018
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice
17.11.2018
Garbarnia Kraków
Warta Poznań
17.11.2018
Stomil Olsztyn
Bytovia Bytów
17.11.2018
KS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17.11.2018
GKS Katowice
Łódzki KS
17.11.2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
16:00 | 17.11.2018
GKS Jastrzębie
Raków Częstochowa
17:00 | 17.11.2018
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 17.11.2018

20 Kolejka

Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
24.11.2018
Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole
24.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
24.11.2018
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
24.11.2018
Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków
24.11.2018
Łódzki KS
KS Nieciecza
13:00 | 24.11.2018
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Jastrzębie
17:00 | 24.11.2018
Raków Częstochowa
Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 | 24.11.2018
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 | 24.11.2018

21 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Łódzki KS
01.12.2018
KS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
01.12.2018
GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
01.12.2018
Odra Opole
Raków Częstochowa
01.12.2018
Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
01.12.2018
Stal Mielec
Bytovia Bytów
01.12.2018
Garbarnia Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
01.12.2018
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
15:00 | 01.12.2018
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Jastrzębie
16:00 | 01.12.2018

22 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
02.03.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Odra Opole
02.03.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów
02.03.2019
Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice
02.03.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Nieciecza
02.03.2019
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
02.03.2019
Łódzki KS
Garbarnia Kraków
02.03.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Mielec
02.03.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Warta Poznań
02.03.2019

23 Kolejka

Bytovia Bytów
Puszcza Niepołomice
09.03.2019
Warta Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
09.03.2019
Stal Mielec
Łódzki KS
09.03.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Tychy
09.03.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
09.03.2019
KS Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki
09.03.2019
GKS Katowice
Raków Częstochowa
09.03.2019
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Jastrzębie
09.03.2019
Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice
09.03.2019

24 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
16.03.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
16.03.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice
16.03.2019
Raków Częstochowa
KS Nieciecza
16.03.2019
Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn
16.03.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Garbarnia Kraków
16.03.2019
GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec
16.03.2019
Łódzki KS
Warta Poznań
16.03.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Bytovia Bytów
16.03.2019

25 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Puszcza Niepołomice
23.03.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Łódzki KS
23.03.2019
Warta Poznań
GKS Tychy
23.03.2019
Stal Mielec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23.03.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
23.03.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
Raków Częstochowa
23.03.2019
KS Nieciecza
GKS Jastrzębie
23.03.2019
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
23.03.2019
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
23.03.2019

26 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
30.03.2019
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
30.03.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Nieciecza
30.03.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
30.03.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków
30.03.2019
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Mielec
30.03.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań
30.03.2019
GKS Tychy
Bytovia Bytów
30.03.2019
Łódzki KS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
30.03.2019

27 Kolejka

Łódzki KS
Puszcza Niepołomice
06.04.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
06.04.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
06.04.2019
Warta Poznań
Wigry Suwałki
06.04.2019
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
06.04.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Jastrzębie
06.04.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
06.04.2019
KS Nieciecza
Odra Opole
06.04.2019
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
06.04.2019

28 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice
13.04.2019
Chrobry Głogów
KS Nieciecza
13.04.2019
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
13.04.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków
13.04.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Stal Mielec
13.04.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
13.04.2019
Wigry Suwałki
Bytovia Bytów
13.04.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13.04.2019
GKS Tychy
Łódzki KS
13.04.2019

29 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
20.04.2019
Łódzki KS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20.04.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wigry Suwałki
20.04.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Raków Częstochowa
20.04.2019
Warta Poznań
GKS Jastrzębie
20.04.2019
Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
20.04.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
Odra Opole
20.04.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
20.04.2019
KS Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
20.04.2019

30 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Nieciecza
24.04.2019
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
24.04.2019
Chrobry Głogów
Garbarnia Kraków
24.04.2019
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
24.04.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Warta Poznań
24.04.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Bytovia Bytów
24.04.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24.04.2019
Wigry Suwałki
Łódzki KS
24.04.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy
24.04.2019

31 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
27.04.2019
GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwałki
27.04.2019
Łódzki KS
Raków Częstochowa
27.04.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Jastrzębie
27.04.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice
27.04.2019
Warta Poznań
Odra Opole
27.04.2019
Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów
27.04.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice
27.04.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
KS Nieciecza
27.04.2019

32 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
04.05.2019
KS Nieciecza
Garbarnia Kraków
04.05.2019
GKS Katowice
Stal Mielec
04.05.2019
Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznań
04.05.2019
Odra Opole
Bytovia Bytów
04.05.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
04.05.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Łódzki KS
04.05.2019
Raków Częstochowa
GKS Tychy
04.05.2019
Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
04.05.2019

33 Kolejka

Wigry Suwałki
Puszcza Niepołomice
11.05.2019
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Raków Częstochowa
11.05.2019
GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie
11.05.2019
Łódzki KS
Chojniczanka Chojnice
11.05.2019
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
11.05.2019
Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów
11.05.2019
Warta Poznań
GKS Katowice
11.05.2019
Stal Mielec
KS Nieciecza
11.05.2019
Garbarnia Kraków
Stomil Olsztyn
11.05.2019

34 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Garbarnia Kraków
18.05.2019
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec
18.05.2019
KS Nieciecza
Warta Poznań
18.05.2019
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
18.05.2019
Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18.05.2019
Odra Opole
Łódzki KS
18.05.2019
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy
18.05.2019
GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18.05.2019
Raków Częstochowa
Wigry Suwałki
18.05.2019