Tomasz Hołota

© Gieksa
27-01-1991 (lat 28)
Katowice
Polska
Pomocnik
185 cm
83 kg

I liga 2019/2020 Zagłębie Sosnowiec

 

mecze: 15
Podstawowy: 15
Z ławki: 0
Czas na boisku: 1350 min
0
1
0
3

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała (szczegóły) 18:15 27-07-2019 R
2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) 18:00 03-08-2019 P
3 KS Nieciecza 2 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 20:00 10-08-2019 P
4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica (szczegóły) 15:00 17-08-2019 Z
5 Puszcza Niepołomice 0 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 19:00 21-08-2019 Z
6 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 GKS Tychy (szczegóły) 14:45 25-08-2019 P 90 1
7 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 17:30 30-08-2019 Z 90
8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 GKS Bełchatów (szczegóły) 14:00 08-09-2019 R 90 1
9 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 16:00 14-09-2019 P 90
10 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 4 GKS Jastrzębie (szczegóły) 18:00 21-09-2019 P 90
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
11 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 18:00 29-09-2019 R 90
12 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz (szczegóły) 18:00 05-10-2019 Z 90
13 Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 18:00 23-10-2019 P 90
14 Warta Poznań 2 - 3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 17:45 19-10-2019 Z 90 1
15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice (szczegóły) 18:00 26-10-2019 R 90
16 Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 17:00 03-11-2019 R 90
17 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki (szczegóły) 18:00 09-11-2019 Z 90
18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 12:40 16-11-2019 P 90
19 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 16:00 23-11-2019 P 90
20 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 KS Nieciecza (szczegóły) 18:00 29-11-2019 Z 90 1
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
21 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 29-02-2020
22 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice (szczegóły) 07-03-2020
23 GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 14-03-2020
24 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 21-03-2020
25 GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 28-03-2020
26 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom (szczegóły) 04-04-2020
27 GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 11-04-2020
28 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole (szczegóły) 18-04-2020
29 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 25-04-2020
30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) 02-05-2020
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
31 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznań (szczegóły) 09-05-2020
32 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 16-05-2020
33 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec (szczegóły) 23-05-2020
34 Wigry Suwałki - Zagłębie Sosnowiec (szczegóły) 30-05-2020