Rafał Śledź

© PZPN
15-06-1998 (lat 22)
Olsztyn
Polska
Napastnik
185 cm
69 kg

I liga 2014/2015 Stomil Olsztyn

 

mecze: 1
Podstawowy: 0
Z ławki: 1
Czas na boisku: 1 min
0
0
0
0

 

Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
1 Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:30 03-08-2014 R 1
2 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 GKS Tychy (szczegóły) 17:00 09-08-2014 R
3 Bytovia Bytów 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:15 17-08-2014 Z
4 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (szczegóły) 14:45 23-08-2014 Z
5 Pogoń Siedlce 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 27-08-2014 Z
6 Widzew Łódź 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:30 31-08-2014 R
7 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:30 07-09-2014 R
8 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica (szczegóły) 16:00 13-09-2014 P
9 Chrobry Głogów 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:30 21-09-2014 Z
10 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 KS Nieciecza (szczegóły) 12:30 28-09-2014 R
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
11 Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 14:45 04-10-2014 R
12 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Flota Świnoujście (szczegóły) 15:00 11-10-2014 R
13 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 14:45 18-10-2014 P
14 Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (szczegóły) 12:15 26-10-2014 Z
15 Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 12:15 02-11-2014 R
16 Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 Wisła Płock (szczegóły) 12:30 09-11-2014 P
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 15-11-2014 Z
18 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Wigry Suwałki (szczegóły) 13:00 22-11-2014 R
19 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 13:00 29-11-2014 Z
20 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Bytovia Bytów (szczegóły) 13:00 07-03-2015 Z
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
21 Arka Gdynia 4 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:45 14-03-2015 P
22 Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 2 Pogoń Siedlce (szczegóły) 13:00 21-03-2015 Z
23 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Widzew Łódź (szczegóły) 19:00 28-03-2015 P
24 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin (szczegóły) 15:00 04-04-2015 P
25 Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 11-04-2015 R
26 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów (szczegóły) 17:00 19-04-2015 R
27 KS Nieciecza 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:30 26-04-2015 P
28 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz (szczegóły) 13:00 02-05-2015 Z
29 Flota Świnoujście 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 09-05-2015 Z
30 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 GKS Katowice (szczegóły) 12:30 17-05-2015 Z
Kolejka Mecz Podst z ławki czas
31 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 17:00 20-05-2015 P
32 Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Dolcan Ząbki (szczegóły) 17:00 23-05-2015 P
33 Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (szczegóły) 16:00 30-05-2015 R
34 Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz (szczegóły) 16:00 06-06-2015 R